Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salina Cruz, Oaxacu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salina Cruz, Oaxacu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salina Cruz, Oaxacu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,0688,742
BustAfghanistan 14,2778,872
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1128,769
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9038,640
FarahAfghanistan 14,1048,765
GardizAfghanistan 14,2378,847
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2218,837
HeratAfghanistan 13,9238,652
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,0788,749
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,1878,816
KabulAfghanistan 14,1398,786
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3418,912
KhostAfghanistan 14,2878,878
KunduzAfghanistan 13,9078,642
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8498,606
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8528,608
North SalangAfghanistan 14,0528,732
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8818,626
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8078,580
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2288,841
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2248,839
ShkoderAlbania 10,7176,660
TiranaAlbania 10,7766,696
VloreAlbania 10,8006,711
AdrarAlgeria 9,6485,995
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6636,005
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6656,006
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0446,242
BatnaAlgeria 9,9606,189
BecharAlgeria 9,3455,807
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8186,101
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3935,837
BiskraAlgeria 9,9456,180
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2826,389
ChlefAlgeria 9,5185,915
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9656,192
DjanetAlgeria 10,6896,642
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7356,049
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8426,116
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0856,267
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8626,129
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0986,275
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5546,558
In SalahAlgeria 9,9226,165
MilianaAlgeria 9,5925,961
OranAlgeria 9,3695,822
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8896,145
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9666,193
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3586,437
TebessaAlgeria 10,1256,292
TimimounAlgeria 9,6485,995
TindoufAlgeria 8,8985,529
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0406,239
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9635,570
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,80110,440
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3335,800
HuamboAngola 12,6027,831
LuandaAngola 12,2347,602
LuenaAngola 13,0208,091
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2787,630
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2795,766
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4415,867
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4395,866
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,6495,996
ByrdAntarctica 10,7906,705
DavisAntarctica 14,1678,804
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,2705,761
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,9557,429
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8494,256
AzulArgentina 6,9544,321
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,0044,353
BarilocheArgentina 6,8364,248
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8464,254
CeresArgentina 6,2363,875
ChamicalArgentina 6,0283,746
ChepesArgentina 6,0993,790
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,4304,617
ConcordiaArgentina 6,6024,102
CórdobaArgentina 6,2293,871
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,2383,876
CorrientesArgentina 6,2393,877
EsquelArgentina 7,0154,359
EzeizaArgentina 6,8634,265
FormosaArgentina 6,1753,837
General PicoArgentina 6,6494,131
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7054,167
JuninArgentina 6,7014,164
La PlataArgentina 6,9134,296
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,3363,316
La RiojaArgentina 5,9093,672
LaboulayeArgentina 6,5284,056
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7224,799
Las LomitasArgentina 5,8923,661
Malarg EArgentina 6,3463,944
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,9414,313
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,1824,463
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,4694,020
MendozaArgentina 6,1303,809
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,1283,808
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,5414,065
NeuquenArgentina 6,7434,190
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,7824,214
OranArgentina 5,5103,424
ParanaArgentina 6,4884,032
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,5274,056
PehuajoArgentina 6,7624,202
PergaminoArgentina 6,6644,141
PigeArgentina 6,8914,282
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,2793,902
PosadasArgentina 6,4263,993
PresidenciaArgentina 6,0693,771
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,0733,774
Punta IndioArgentina 6,9844,340
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,3723,960
ReconquistaArgentina 6,3193,927
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,3893,970
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9444,936
RivadaviaArgentina 5,6903,536
RosarioArgentina 6,5684,081
SaltaArgentina 5,5823,469
San AntonioArgentina 7,0524,382
San LuisArgentina 6,2913,909
San RafaelArgentina 6,3133,923
Santa RosaArgentina 6,7014,164
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,9103,672
SarmientoArgentina 7,3504,568
TrelewArgentina 7,2724,519
TucumanArgentina 5,7733,587
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2895,151
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,2353,874
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,1343,812
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,3843,967
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,4887,760
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2765,764
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3158,895
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12310,019
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8449,224
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9779,307
AmberleyAustralia 12,9788,065
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6498,482
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9358,038
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0419,968
CairnsAustralia 13,5498,419
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3438,292
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86710,482
CedunaAustralia 14,7999,196
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6078,455
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1488,791
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6618,489
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7648,553
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9628,055
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,401
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8449,224
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0449,349
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,63911,583
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4028,328
East SaleAustralia 13,5158,398
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8299,836
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8289,836
EssendonAustralia 13,7148,522
ForrestAustralia 15,3449,535
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2748,248
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65410,349
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4059,573
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4709,613
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4378,350
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4518,358
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7658,554
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9669,922
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4778,375
LavertonAustralia 13,7258,529
LearmonthAustralia 16,87410,486
LongreachAustralia 13,7858,566
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7848,566
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4087,710
Low HeadAustralia 13,5188,400
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2538,236
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4877,760
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30810,134
MeekatharraAustralia 16,35110,160
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7208,526
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7078,517
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9988,698
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0748,746
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2538,857
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5257,162
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0518,731
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2228,216
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2778,872
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77810,426
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6849,125
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41910,203
Port HedlandAustralia 16,42210,205
RichmondAustralia 13,1988,202
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1548,174
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1638,179
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1608,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7979,195
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7979,195
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7948,572
TibooburraAustralia 14,0308,718
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4808,377
WaggaAustralia 13,5028,390
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,64811,588
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0988,139
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0948,137
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18310,057
WoomeraAustralia 14,5199,022
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3929,565
GrazAustria 10,1806,326
InnsbruckAustria 9,8856,143
KlagenfurtAustria 10,1196,288
LinzAustria 10,0356,236
SalzburgAustria 9,9756,199
ViennaAustria 10,1796,325
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9836,204
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,6327,850
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,8808,004
GancaAzerbaijan 12,5517,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,6297,848
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,5517,799
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6725,389
LerwickUk 8,6715,388
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,6067,834
QubaAzerbaijan 12,6077,834
SakiAzerbaijan 12,5497,798
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,7867,946
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6777,878
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,6227,843
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,6327,850
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,8077,958
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,6007,830
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4837,757
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8714,270
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1304,431
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6604,138
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0871,297
MuharraqBahrain 14,0228,714
ChittagongBangladesh 15,6659,734
DhakaBangladesh 15,5499,662
CharnocksBarbados 3,8502,393
BrestBelarus 10,4216,476
GomelBelarus 10,8056,715
GrodnoBelarus 10,3536,433
MinskBelarus 10,5266,541
MogilevBelarus 10,6536,620
VitebskBelarus 10,5726,569
BrusselsBelgium 9,2715,761
D’UccleBelgium 9,2715,761
OstendeBelgium 9,1615,693
Belize CityBelize 746464
BeninBenin 10,6116,594
BohiconBenin 10,5516,557
CotonouBenin 10,6116,594
KandiBenin 10,5126,532
NatitingouBenin 10,3776,448
ParakouBenin 10,5386,548
SaveBenin 10,5656,565
BermudaBermuda 3,5572,210
La PazBolivia 4,6872,912
Santa CruzBolivia 5,1503,200
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5456,553
FrancistownBotswana 13,9818,688
MaunBotswana 13,5448,416
TshaneBotswana 13,4348,348
AimoresBrazil 7,1194,424
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9834,339
AltamiraBrazil 5,1903,225
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,9003,045
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0394,374
ApodiBrazil 6,7604,201
AracajuBrazil 7,0674,391
AracuaiBrazil 6,8824,277
AragarcasBrazil 5,9083,671
AraxaBrazil 6,6014,102
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9514,320
BageBrazil 6,8634,265
BambuiBrazil 6,7114,170
BarbacenaBrazil 6,9804,337
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6784,150
BarcelosBrazil 4,0212,499
BarraBrazil 6,4734,022
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9943,725
BarreirasBrazil 6,3523,947
BelémBrazil 5,4873,410
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,8874,280
BelterraBrazil 4,8883,037
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2813,903
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9264,304
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5624,078
BrasiliaBrazil 6,2833,905
BrevesBrazil 5,2923,288
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1924,469
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2344,495
CabroboBrazil 6,7294,181
CaceresBrazil 5,4543,389
CaetiteBrazil 6,6794,151
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0214,363
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,0153,738
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,4484,007
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,9144,296
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5554,073
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1124,419
CaparaoBrazil 7,1054,415
CapinopolisBrazil 6,3173,926
CaratingaBrazil 7,0394,374
CaravelasBrazil 7,1914,468
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5634,078
CarolinaBrazil 5,8633,644
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6864,155
CataguasesBrazil 7,0824,401
CatalaoBrazil 6,4273,994
CatanduvaBrazil 6,5264,055
CaxiasBrazil 6,1593,827
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9054,291
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0054,353
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,0444,377
ChapecoBrazil 6,6514,133
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,2943,290
CipoBrazil 6,9294,306
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7333,563
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,8794,275
CordeiroBrazil 7,1494,442
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4454,005
CorumbaBrazil 5,6863,533
CoximBrazil 5,8663,645
CrateusBrazil 6,4464,005
CuiabaBrazil 5,5503,449
CuritibaBrazil 6,7874,218
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8194,238
DiamantinoBrazil 5,4443,383
DouradosBrazil 6,1273,807
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,0804,400
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,9124,295
EspinosaBrazil 6,7094,169
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2464,502
FloraniaBrazil 6,8804,275
FlorestaBrazil 6,8104,232
FlorianoBrazil 6,2793,902
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9914,344
FormosaBrazil 6,3233,929
FortalezaBrazil 6,6004,101
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,3883,970
FrancaBrazil 6,6194,113
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0294,368
GoianiaBrazil 6,2193,864
GoiasBrazil 6,0943,787
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0054,353
GrajauBrazil 5,8893,660
GuairaBrazil 6,3053,918
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5804,089
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1104,418
IbiriteBrazil 6,8824,276
IguatuBrazil 6,6374,124
IlheusBrazil 7,0574,385
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7723,587
IndaialBrazil 6,8934,284
IpameriBrazil 6,3793,964
IraiBrazil 6,6104,107
IreceBrazil 6,6104,108
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8124,233
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,5722,841
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8713,027
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8654,266
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1434,439
ItapevaBrazil 6,7194,175
ItirucuBrazil 6,9004,288
ItuacuBrazil 6,7934,221
IvinhemaBrazil 6,2023,854
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5774,087
JacobinaBrazil 6,7424,189
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7274,180
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1214,425
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,5564,074
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,0474,379
LavrasBrazil 6,8714,270
LencoisBrazil 6,7214,176
LinharesBrazil 7,2054,477
LondrinaBrazil 6,4954,036
MacapaBrazil 5,1593,206
MacauBrazil 6,8584,261
MaceioBrazil 7,1464,440
MachadoBrazil 6,8194,237
ManausBrazil 4,4192,746
MarabaBrazil 5,5993,479
MaringaBrazil 6,4364,000
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9433,072
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7224,177
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8214,239
MonteiroBrazil 6,9304,306
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7084,168
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6764,149
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6704,145
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1494,442
ObidosBrazil 4,7962,980
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0354,372
ParacatuBrazil 6,4654,017
ParanaBrazil 6,1063,794
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8544,259
ParanaibaBrazil 6,2453,881
ParintinsBrazil 4,7122,928
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2433,880
Passo FundoBrazil 6,7504,195
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,5794,088
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5314,058
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8814,276
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9094,293
PeixeBrazil 6,0123,736
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6544,135
PicosBrazil 6,4474,006
PiraiBrazil 7,0514,382
PirenopolisBrazil 6,1943,849
PompeuBrazil 6,7504,195
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,0803,778
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1173,180
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7044,166
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,4182,745
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,9664,329
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9333,687
PosseBrazil 6,3303,933
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5874,093
RecifeBrazil 7,1554,446
RemansoBrazil 6,5064,043
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,1852,601
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1324,432
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7934,221
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,1523,823
SalvadorBrazil 7,0214,363
Santa MariaBrazil 6,7654,204
SantaremBrazil 4,9023,046
SantosBrazil 6,9284,305
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,6744,147
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,3863,347
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7644,203
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9374,311
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,5734,085
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,9234,302
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9613,704
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1874,466
São PauloBrazil 6,8764,273
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6684,144
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,0522,518
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7354,185
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9114,294
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,8324,245
SobralBrazil 6,4163,987
SoureBrazil 5,4483,385
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3393,939
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,0834,402
SurubimBrazil 7,0654,390
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2293,871
TarauacaBrazil 3,8122,369
TauaBrazil 6,5074,044
TefeBrazil 3,9922,481
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9874,342
TeresinaBrazil 6,2233,867
TiriosBrazil 4,5632,835
TorresBrazil 7,0254,366
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6293,498
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,2753,899
TriunfoBrazil 6,8204,238
TucuruiBrazil 5,4633,395
TuriacuBrazil 5,8143,613
UaupesBrazil 3,5592,211
UbatubaBrazil 7,0024,351
UberabaBrazil 6,5274,056
VassourasBrazil 7,0574,386
VicosaBrazil 7,0314,369
VitoriaBrazil 7,2314,494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8914,282
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8863,658
BurgasBulgaria 11,2516,991
LomBulgaria 10,8836,763
PlevenBulgaria 11,0016,836
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0856,888
SadovoBulgaria 11,0996,897
SandanskiBulgaria 11,0166,845
SofiaBulgaria 10,9606,811
VarnaBulgaria 11,2386,983
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0096,220
BurundiBurundi 13,7878,567
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,22710,084
SiemreapCambodia 16,12210,019
BatouriCameroon 11,9397,419
DoualaCameroon 11,4667,125
GarouaCameroon 11,6597,245
MamfeCameroon 11,3607,059
MarouaCameroon 11,7067,274
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7517,302
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5177,157
YaoundeCameroon 11,6607,246
YokoCameroon 11,6907,264
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,4042,737
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,3922,730
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4333,998
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0003,107
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5154,670
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8362,384
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,6392,261
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1992,609
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,3902,728
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3533,326
Banff, AbCanada 4,2962,669
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7062,303
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3003,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,1142,556
Bissett, MbCanada 3,8772,409
Blue River, BcCanada 4,5282,814
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6982,298
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1643,209
Brandon, MbCanada 3,7772,347
Broadview, SkCanada 3,8612,399
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1393,815
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,8393,007
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0883,162
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0063,111
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,2322,630
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6262,875
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1503,822
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3943,352
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3323,935
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,8553,017
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,0753,153
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3163,304
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Chapais, QcCanada 4,1612,586
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4082,739
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4662,775
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4692,777
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6632,898
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3832,723
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2563,266
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4152,743
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9533,078
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7342,942
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1973,851
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3043,917
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,4492,764
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,8142,370
Comox, BcCanada 4,5892,851
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6003,480
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4163,365
Coronation, AbCanada 4,2432,637
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0603,144
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,9092,429
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,8863,036
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,4993,417
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0073,111
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0753,775
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,1802,598
Dryden, OnCanada 3,7502,330
Earlton, OnCanada 3,7602,336
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,4322,754
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,4622,773
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,4552,768
Edson, AbCanada 4,5532,829
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,8573,018
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,0213,120
Estevan, SkCanada 3,7422,326
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,0833,159
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1114,419
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,3312,691
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,9153,054
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,7002,921
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2493,262
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,1402,573
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4703,399
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,0623,145
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,9513,077
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,0003,107
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2362,632
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2382,634
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6703,523
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1653,210
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,4692,777
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,4582,770
Golden, BcCanada 4,3602,709
Goose, NfCanada 5,1143,178
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,5052,178
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,7882,975
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2702,654
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6192,870
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9933,724
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3322,692
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3502,703
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3322,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1163,179
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1051,930
Hay River, NtCanada 5,2343,252
Hope, BcCanada 4,3902,728
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4974,037
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9103,051
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3943,973
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6703,523
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9774,336
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,3632,711
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,4532,767
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,8722,406
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,8712,405
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,3412,698
Kenora, OnCanada 3,7402,324
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5752,221
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6884,156
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9183,677
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1603,206
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8252,377
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,4202,747
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,6612,275
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9583,702
Langara, BcCanada 5,3403,319
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0612,524
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,0522,518
London, OnCanada 3,2702,032
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0293,747
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,5532,829
Lytton, BcCanada 4,4652,775
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8363,627
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7922,356
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,9172,434
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1213,803
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,9773,093
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,0152,495
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,5182,807
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3632,711
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3582,708
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8412,387
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8202,374
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,9122,431
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,1142,557
Morden, MbCanada 3,6802,287
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5302,193
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2973,291
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,4962,794
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8172,994
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6292,877
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9493,697
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,2282,628
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6612,275
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7172,310
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7162,309
Peace River, AbCanada 4,8363,005
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8243,619
Penticton, BcCanada 4,3082,677
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7032,301
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4972,173
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9482,453
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,5592,833
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7972,981
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7902,977
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,7612,337
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,2212,623
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8222,996
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2113,238
Princeton, BcCanada 3,9562,459
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5114,046
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0502,516
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,7422,947
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,3312,691
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,8832,413
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,9052,427
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,9042,426
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5114,046
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,3782,721
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1562,583
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5202,809
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,9492,454
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2352,632
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2083,236
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9313,686
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4072,739
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,1312,567
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,5122,183
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9353,067
Scott, SkCanada 4,2002,610
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5862,850
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3352,694
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9212,437
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5534,072
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,7492,330
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,7872,353
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,6622,897
Smithers, BcCanada 5,0973,167
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8953,042
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4382,758
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,9562,458
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,9592,460
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6532,892
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9333,687
Terrace, BcCanada 5,1343,190
Teslin, YtCanada 5,7453,570
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,2352,631
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,0623,145
Thompson, MbCanada 4,4132,743
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6202,250
Timmins, OnCanada 3,8152,371
Tofino, BcCanada 4,5872,850
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3982,111
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3932,108
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5232,189
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2142,618
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6272,875
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,9463,074
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8852,414
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4602,771
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,4052,738
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,3542,706
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4292,752
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4242,749
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7762,968
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3422,077
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5853,471
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8833,656
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,4402,138
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,7572,335
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,0392,510
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1172,559
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3643,333
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,9572,459
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1935,091
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1005,033
SalCape Verde 7,6544,756
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3767,691
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5827,819
AbecheChad 12,2347,602
FayaChad 11,8847,385
MoundouChad 11,9657,435
N’DjamenaChad 11,7217,284
AntofagastaChile 5,1603,207
AricaChile 4,7032,923
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2964,534
ChicoChile 7,3634,575
ChillanChile 6,3493,945
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,3283,932
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,5373,441
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2184,486
Curico-General FreireChile 6,2223,867
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,9103,051
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0613,145
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4455,248
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,7323,562
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,7134,172
ParronChile 6,1783,839
Puerto AysenChile 7,2114,481
Puerto MonttChile 6,7964,223
Punta ArenasChile 8,0384,995
QuinteroChile 6,0273,745
SantiagoChile 6,1023,792
SewellChile 6,1733,836
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,5434,066
ValdiviaChile 6,6264,117
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,6524,134
VallenarChile 5,6913,536
ValparaisoChile 6,0363,751
AltaiChina 12,9028,018
BeijingChina 12,9788,065
ChangchunChina 12,1747,565
ChangduChina 14,5919,067
ChangshaChina 14,2308,842
ChengduChina 14,4158,958
ChongqingChina 14,4288,966
DuianChina 14,0178,710
ErlianChina 12,8127,962
GanzhouChina 14,3158,895
GuangzhouChina 14,6419,098
HaikouChina 15,1289,401
HailarChina 11,9727,440
HamiChina 13,3978,325
HetanChina 14,0668,741
JiuquanChina 13,6378,474
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7708,557
KashiChina 13,7618,551
KunmingChina 15,0449,348
LanzhouChina 13,8678,617
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8749,243
NanchangChina 14,0198,712
NanjingChina 13,5518,421
NanningChina 15,0069,325
PingbianChina 13,9228,651
QingdaoChina 13,1118,148
QiqiharChina 11,9487,425
RuoqiangChina 13,8678,617
ShanghaiChina 13,4538,360
ShantouChina 14,4178,959
ShenyangChina 12,4517,737
TaiyuanChina 13,3688,307
TaoyuanChina 13,9708,681
TengchongChina 15,1929,441
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,3438,291
Xi’AnChina 13,8518,607
XichangChina 14,7689,177
YanjiChina 12,0247,472
YichangChina 14,0858,752
YinchuanChina 13,5458,417
YiningChina 13,3218,278
ZhengzhouChina 13,5908,445
ZhijiangChina 14,4748,994
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,5701,597
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,5561,589
AraucaColombia 2,8431,767
BarranquillaColombia 2,2791,416
Benito SalasColombia 2,6221,629
BogotáColombia 2,6241,631
Camilo DazaColombia 2,6251,631
El CaranoColombia 2,3321,449
Las GaviotasColombia 2,9451,830
MatecanaColombia 2,4681,534
PeralesColombia 2,5451,582
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2111,996
Rafael NunezColombia 2,2181,378
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,502933
Simon BolivarColombia 2,3291,447
VanguardiaColombia 2,7051,681
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5782,223
YariguiesColombia 2,5371,577
MoroniComoros 15,5059,635
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,373853
LimonCosta Rica 1,485923
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,314817
San JoseCosta Rica 1,386861
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2166,348
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5846,577
SibenikCroatia 10,3716,445
SplitCroatia 10,4216,476
ZagrebCroatia 10,2746,384
CamagueyCuba 1,9051,184
CasablancaCuba 1,550963
HavanaCuba 1,536955
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8571,775
FamagustaCyprus 12,1867,573
LarnacaCyprus 12,1807,569
LimassolCyprus 12,1507,550
NicosiaCyprus 12,1377,542
BrnoCzech Republic 10,1566,311
ChebCzech Republic 9,8326,110
MosnovCzech Republic 10,2196,350
PragueCzech Republic 9,9526,184
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1648,180
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7857,945
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3427,669
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8238,590
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3088,270
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5915,960
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,7606,065
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,3605,816
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,3195,791
MarstalDenmark 9,5095,909
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6035,967
OdenseDenmark 9,4835,893
RandersDenmark 9,4165,851
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,7386,052
StudsgårdDenmark 9,3655,820
TønderDenmark 9,4075,846
TylstrupDenmark 9,3815,829
TystofteDenmark 9,5405,928
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4325,861
VestervigDenmark 9,3045,782
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4919,005
Melville HallDominica 3,6192,249
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6021,617
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7431,704
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5971,614
BaniDominican Republic 2,6461,644
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5651,594
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7211,691
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7001,678
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6101,622
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6741,662
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5101,560
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5211,567
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5231,568
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7861,731
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6601,653
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7621,716
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8191,752
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5061,557
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6241,631
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4861,545
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7871,732
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6331,636
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7171,688
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5911,610
MichesDominican Republic 2,7841,730
MocaDominican Republic 2,6321,635
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5661,595
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5191,565
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7041,680
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7041,680
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5341,575
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4981,552
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6741,662
PoloDominican Republic 2,5471,582
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6321,635
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5071,558
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6811,666
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6541,649
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7551,712
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7491,708
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6441,643
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7561,713
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6851,669
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5911,610
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5571,589
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8221,754
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7271,695
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6141,624
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5461,582
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6941,674
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5551,587
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6641,656
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6951,675
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5401,578
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6811,666
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6271,633
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0583,143
CanarEcuador 2,7411,703
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6401,641
IzobambaEcuador 2,5891,609
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,4951,550
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,8511,772
MilagroEcuador 2,6571,651
OtavaloEcuador 2,5641,593
PichilingueEcuador 2,5811,604
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5031,556
PuyoEcuador 2,7281,695
QuitoEcuador 2,5791,602
RumipambaEcuador 2,6391,640
San GabrielEcuador 2,5711,598
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1407,544
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4227,719
AswanEgypt 12,8197,966
AsyutEgypt 12,4807,755
BahariyaEgypt 12,2277,598
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3627,682
CairoEgypt 12,3237,658
DabaaEgypt 12,0297,475
DakhlaEgypt 12,3997,705
El ArishEgypt 12,4507,736
El TorEgypt 12,6227,843
FarafraEgypt 12,2257,597
HelwanEgypt 12,3337,664
HurguadaEgypt 12,6957,889
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3587,679
KhargaEgypt 12,5357,790
KosseirEgypt 12,8047,956
LuxorEgypt 12,7057,895
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9147,403
MinyaEgypt 12,3947,701
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3137,652
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6217,843
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6967,890
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4607,742
SalloumEgypt 11,7367,293
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8937,390
SohagEgypt 12,5667,809
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6247,845
TahrirEgypt 12,2337,601
TantaEgypt 12,2487,611
AcajutlaEl Salvador 641399
IlopangoEl Salvador 706438
Los AndesEl Salvador 645401
San SalvadorEl Salvador 696433
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3727,067
AsmaraEritrea 13,8818,626
AssabEritrea 14,3588,922
MassawaEritrea 13,9088,643
TallinEstonia 10,0276,231
TartuEstonia 10,1876,330
VilsandiEstonia 9,9526,185
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2298,842
GonderEthiopia 13,9048,640
NegeleEthiopia 14,4929,005
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3655,198
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3425,184
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2945,154
Laucala BayFiji 10,1936,334
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2826,390
NandiFiji 10,2826,390
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9906,208
HelsinkiFinland 9,9816,202
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9886,206
JoensuuFinland 10,0356,236
JokioinenFinland 9,8906,146
JyvskylFinland 9,8896,145
KajaaniFinland 9,8506,121
KuopioFinland 9,9416,177
KuusamoFinland 9,7946,086
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0846,267
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,7616,066
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7826,079
OuluFinland 9,7186,039
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6115,972
TampereFinland 9,8636,129
TurkuFinland 9,8516,121
VaasaFinland 9,6826,017
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9216,165
BiarritzFrance 9,0655,633
BordeauxFrance 9,0925,650
BrestFrance 8,7255,422
CaenFrance 8,9895,586
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2135,725
DijonFrance 9,4435,868
GourdonFrance 9,2535,750
GrenobleFrance 9,5655,944
Le MansFrance 9,0715,637
LilleFrance 9,1945,713
LyonFrance 9,4865,895
MarseilleFrance 9,5885,958
MontpellierFrance 9,4885,896
NancyFrance 9,4725,886
NantesFrance 8,9615,568
NiceFrance 9,7326,048
ParisFrance 9,1965,715
PerpignanFrance 9,4325,861
StrasbourgFrance 9,5755,950
ToulonFrance 9,6545,999
ToulouseFrance 9,2875,771
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8343,004
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7042,923
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8353,004
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9273,062
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6362,881
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6253,496
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,1874,466
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,1864,465
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,2953,912
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1503,821
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,4484,007
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3574,572
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,50710,879
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,09610,003
BitamGabon 11,7167,280
CocobeachGabon 11,5517,178
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0587,493
LambarnGabon 11,6747,254
LastourvilleGabon 11,9427,421
LibrevilleGabon 11,5497,177
MakokouGabon 11,9127,403
MayumbaGabon 11,8027,334
MitzicGabon 11,7647,310
MkamboGabon 12,0117,464
MoandaGabon 12,0257,473
MouilaGabon 11,7937,328
Port-GentilGabon 11,5157,155
TchibanGabon 11,8247,347
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,9941,239
BanjulGambia 8,4005,220
SukhumiGeorgia 12,0537,490
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3907,699
BerlinGermany 9,7826,078
BrockenGermany 9,6435,992
CologneGermany 9,4395,865
DresdenGermany 9,8726,135
ErfurtGermany 9,7006,027
EssenGermany 9,4235,855
FichtelbergGermany 9,8536,123
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5835,955
GeisenheimGermany 9,5425,929
GorlitzGermany 9,9466,180
HamburgGermany 9,5285,921
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,5275,920
HannoverGermany 9,5565,938
HelgolandGermany 9,3775,827
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8396,114
KarlsruheGermany 9,6105,972
KasselGermany 9,5885,958
KonstanzGermany 9,7186,039
LeipzigGermany 9,7736,073
LindenbergGermany 9,8446,117
MagdeburgGermany 9,6906,022
MunichGermany 9,8706,133
MünsterGermany 9,4445,869
NeustrelitzGermany 9,7286,045
NurembergGermany 9,7726,072
NurnbergGermany 9,7696,070
PotsdamGermany 9,7716,072
RostockGermany 9,6315,985
SchleswigGermany 9,4645,881
StuttgartGermany 9,6736,011
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4635,881
ZugspitzeGermany 9,8536,123
AccraGhana 10,3656,441
KumasiGhana 10,1786,325
TamaleGhana 10,1686,319
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9405,556
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,2456,988
AthensGreece 11,2516,992
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2697,003
ChiosGreece 11,4127,091
CorfuGreece 10,8776,759
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9256,789
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,5187,157
IoanninaGreece 10,9406,799
KalamataGreece 11,1756,945
KerkiraGreece 10,8776,759
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2967,020
LamiaGreece 11,1056,901
LarissaGreece 11,0636,875
LemnosGreece 11,2426,986
LimnosGreece 11,2526,992
MethoniGreece 11,1646,937
MilosGreece 11,3827,073
MitiliniGreece 11,4027,085
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3967,082
NaxosGreece 11,4307,103
PatrasGreece 11,0896,891
RhodesGreece 11,6747,255
SamosGreece 11,5087,151
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2546,993
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4277,101
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0536,869
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1796,947
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0516,867
AasiaatGreenland 6,5444,066
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9164,297
AputiteqGreenland 7,2224,488
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9164,919
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2073,857
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3893,970
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6354,123
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,6954,782
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6334,122
JulianehbGreenland 6,2953,912
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4894,033
Kap TobinGreenland 7,6934,781
NanortalikGreenland 6,3033,917
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3493,945
NordGreenland 8,0444,999
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2623,891
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8824,277
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4003,977
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4934,035
UpernavikGreenland 6,7684,206
UummannaqGreenland 6,7084,168
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5892,230
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5892,230
Guatemala CityGuatemala 527328
BokeGuinea 8,6545,378
ConakryGuinea 8,8195,480
FaranahGuinea 9,1095,661
KankanGuinea 9,2525,749
KindiaGuinea 8,8855,521
KissidougouGuinea 9,1985,716
LabeGuinea 8,9095,536
MacentaGuinea 9,2865,770
MamouGuinea 8,9595,567
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4385,865
SiguiriGuinea 9,2365,739
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5475,311
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1582,584
TimehriGuyana 4,1582,584
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4351,513
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3163,925
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5934,097
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4444,004
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7294,182
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4215,233
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4514,008
CatacamasHonduras 999621
CholutecaHonduras 918571
La CeibaHonduras 889552
La MesaHonduras 778483
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,221759
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 701436
TegucigalpaHonduras 885550
TelaHonduras 823511
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6769,120
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6769,120
BudapestHungary 10,3926,458
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,4086,468
DebrecenHungary 10,5636,564
KeszthelyHungary 10,3136,409
MiskolcHungary 10,4736,508
PecsHungary 10,4206,475
SzegedHungary 10,5336,545
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2476,367
AkureyriIceland 7,7834,836
DalatangiIceland 7,9884,964
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9104,915
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,7674,826
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,8854,900
ReykhólarIceland 7,5924,718
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5854,713
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5614,699
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,6544,756
AgraIndia 15,1419,409
AhmedabadIndia 15,4559,604
AkolaIndia 15,8289,836
AllahabadIndia 15,3759,554
AmritsarIndia 14,5959,069
BangaloreIndia 16,67910,365
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,28310,118
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9649,920
BikanerIndia 14,9499,290
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,73210,397
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3509,538
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3509,538
DaltonganjIndia 15,5429,658
DarbhangaIndia 15,3069,512
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,0439,348
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,0399,345
DumkaIndia 15,5129,639
DwarkaIndia 15,4009,570
GoaIndia 16,29410,125
GuwahatiIndia 15,2599,482
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,21310,075
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,5819,682
JagdalpurIndia 16,0849,995
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,6959,753
KotaIndia 15,3199,519
KozhikodeIndia 16,80810,445
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3688,928
LudhianaIndia 14,6999,134
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,60510,319
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,9119,266
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9009,881
MusulipatnamIndia 16,39410,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8249,833
New DelhiIndia 14,9729,304
PambanIndia 17,11810,638
PuneIndia 15,9749,926
SagarIndia 15,5179,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3288,904
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,14010,651
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,14010,651
VeravalIndia 15,6029,695
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,24410,094
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0849,373
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,13110,024
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,37510,797
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7759,803
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2049,448
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3638,925
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,34410,778
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9378,661
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,61410,945
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,78310,429
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7478,543
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,32610,145
AbadanIran 13,5268,406
ArakIran 13,3098,271
BabolsarIran 13,2358,224
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2978,884
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,9978,076
Bandar LengehIran 14,2678,866
BirjandIran 13,9208,650
BushehrIran 13,8078,580
ChahbaharIran 14,7129,142
DezfulIran 13,3808,314
EsfahanIran 13,5568,424
IranshahrIran 14,5359,032
KermanIran 14,0538,733
KermanshahIran 13,1288,158
Khoram AbadIran 13,2748,248
MashhadIran 13,6118,458
OroomiehIran 12,7297,910
RamsarIran 13,1138,148
RashtIran 13,0198,090
SemnanIran 13,3778,313
ShahroudIran 13,3798,314
ShirazIran 13,8698,618
TabrizIran 12,7667,933
TeheranIran 13,2568,237
YazdIran 13,7578,549
ZahedanIran 14,3278,903
ZanjanIran 13,0108,085
BaghdadIraq 13,0348,100
BasraIraq 13,4808,377
BelmulletIreland 8,2445,123
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3985,219
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3175,168
ClonesIreland 8,4265,236
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3455,186
CorkIreland 8,3755,205
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3765,205
DublinIreland 8,5005,282
KilkennyIreland 8,4445,247
Malin HeadIreland 8,4005,220
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5165,292
ShannonIreland 8,3355,179
ValentiaIreland 8,2555,130
EilatIsrael 12,6377,853
HaifaIsrael 12,4207,718
JerusalemIsrael 12,5017,768
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4697,748
AlbengaItaly 9,7866,081
AlgheroItaly 9,9336,172
AmendolaItaly 10,4646,503
AnconaItaly 10,2036,340
ArezzoItaly 10,0876,268
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5636,564
BergamoItaly 9,8366,112
BolognaItaly 10,0006,214
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9186,163
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5726,570
BrindisiItaly 10,6766,634
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0506,245
CameriItaly 9,7676,069
CampobassoItaly 10,3836,452
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0746,260
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0926,271
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9826,203
Cape MeleItaly 9,7926,085
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5046,527
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6096,592
CerviaItaly 10,0866,267
CiampinoItaly 10,2166,348
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9716,196
Cisa PassItaly 9,9026,153
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1496,307
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9716,196
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6516,619
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6936,645
DecimomannuItaly 10,0386,238
DobbiacoItaly 9,9696,195
FalconaraItaly 10,1926,333
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0246,229
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4556,497
FonniItaly 10,0306,233
FrontoneItaly 10,1506,307
FrosinoneItaly 10,2776,386
GelaItaly 10,5606,562
GenoaItaly 9,8246,105
GhediItaly 9,8886,145
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5946,583
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3636,440
GrossetoItaly 10,0596,251
GrottaglieItaly 10,6416,613
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9976,212
GuidoniaItaly 10,2196,350
IstranaItaly 10,0086,219
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5006,525
LatinaItaly 10,2526,371
LatronicoItaly 10,5576,560
LecceItaly 10,7116,656
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0106,220
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6076,591
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6136,595
MilanItaly 9,8146,099
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7676,069
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0836,266
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3886,455
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0196,226
PadovaItaly 10,0046,216
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9116,159
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4396,487
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4196,474
PantelleriaItaly 10,3886,455
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9176,162
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0636,253
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1526,309
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3076,405
PiacenzaItaly 9,8696,133
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9706,195
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0776,262
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2846,391
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5156,534
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2126,346
PrizziItaly 10,4666,504
RadicofaniItaly 10,1066,280
Resia PassItaly 9,8506,121
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1186,288
RivoltoItaly 10,0616,252
Rolle PassItaly 9,9586,188
RomeItaly 10,2036,340
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1906,332
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0986,275
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7686,070
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4736,508
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7486,679
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9226,166
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9526,184
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6246,602
SigonellaItaly 10,6006,587
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6336,607
TarvisioItaly 10,0756,261
TermoliItaly 10,3886,455
TorinoItaly 9,7186,039
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7056,031
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3826,452
TrevicoItaly 10,4526,495
TrevisoItaly 10,0156,223
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1256,292
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7126,035
UdineItaly 10,0706,258
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4016,464
VeniceItaly 10,0336,235
VeronaItaly 9,9326,172
VicenzaItaly 9,9736,197
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1756,323